View Larger
Gallery
Map View
320 x 50
135,000.00 $
- 31128 m
price p/m2
1,054.69 $
Title
იყიდება ახალაშენებული უცხოვრებელი ბინა დიდ დიღომში
Reference Number
4172563
Phone
Posted
Apr 23, 2026
City/Region
Tbilisi
District / Village
Didi digomi
Description
იყიდება ახალაშენებული უცხოვრებელი ბინა დიდ დიღომში
Продается новая нежилая квартира в Диди Дигоми
Newly built uninhabited apartment for sale in Didi Dighomi
Продается новая нежилая квартира в Диди Дигоми
Newly built uninhabited apartment for sale in Didi Dighomi
Status
New building
Condition
Newly Renovated
Area
128 m
Rooms
4 Room
Bedrooms
3
Balcony Area
10 m
Bathrooms
1
Kitchen Type
Studio
Ceiling height
3.00
Elevator
Cargo and Passenger
Ventilation
Yes
Floor
7
Number of Floors
11
Project
Nonstandard
Old District
- 2065 Views