View Larger
Gallery
Map View
320 x 50
115,000.00 $
- 2158 m
price p/m2
1,982.76 $
Title
იყიდება სამოთახიანი ბინა ზღვასთან.
Reference Number
1561381
Phone
Posted
May 15, 2026
City/Region
Batumi
District / Village
Airport District
Street
2nd alley of Angisi street
Description
8 სართული, 58 კვმ, 3 ოთახი. ახალი რემონტით.
Status
New building
Condition
Newly Renovated
Area
58 m
Rooms
3 Room
Bedrooms
2
Balcony Area
4 m
Bathrooms
1
Kitchen Type
Studio
Ceiling height
2.90
Elevator
Cargo and Passenger
Ventilation
No
Floor
8
Number of Floors
32
Gas heater
- 18 Views