View Larger
Gallery
Map View
320 x 50
196,000.00 $
- 1184 m
price p/m2
2,333.33 $
Title
1 Bedroom for sale in sabutalo. Close to everything
Reference Number
1379992
Phone
Posted
May 18, 2026
City/Region
Tbilisi
District / Village
saburtalo
Street
Aslanidi st.
Description
One-bedroom apartment in Orexus Tower. Furnished and with a balcony. The apartment is on the 6th floor. With good views of the city. There is an Agrohub (supermarket) on the first floor, and McDonald's, Wendy's and Pizza Hut nearby. There are very good public transport connections. Renting is easy and there is always demand for apartments in this area, both from Airbnb and permanent tenants. The best way to contact me is WhatsApp. I will consider serious offers. I also have a two-bedroom apartment for sale in the same building...ერთოთახიანი ბინა ორექსუს თაუერში. ავეჯით აღჭურვილი და აივნით. ბინა მე-6 სართულზეა. ქალაქის კარგი ხედებით. პირველ სართულზე არის აგროჰაბი (სუპერმარკეტი), ახლოს კი მაკდონალდსი, ვენდი და პიცა ჰატი. საზოგადოებრივი ტრანსპორტით ძალიან კარგი კავშირებია. ქირაობა მარტივია და ამ ტერიტორიაზე ბინებზე მოთხოვნა ყოველთვის არის, როგორც Airbnb-სგან, ასევე მუდმივი მოიჯარეებისგან. ჩემთან დაკავშირების საუკეთესო გზაა WhatsApp. განვიხილავ სერიოზულ შეთავაზებებს. ასევე მაქვს ოროთახიანი ბინა გასაყიდად იმავე კორპუსში.
Status
New building
Condition
Renovated
Area
84 m
Rooms
2 Room
Floor
6
Number of Floors
23
Project
Nonstandard
Zoom
- 12 Views